2021 50/50 Series Standings after Round #2

2021 50/50 Series Standings (Includes Finished Ahead Of points), after Round 2 of 5:

2021 50/50 Series Drivers PointsStandings  
Race #1Race #2Appearance PointsTotal Points
Ian Douglas67.25962165.25
Steve Stewart79812162
George Peters59452106
Russ Toy35.536273.5
Jordan Walker27.2537266.25
Greg Kondrek56.750157.75
Mike Andrews550156
Brad Sandahl051152
Kevin Webster33.7513248.75