Detailed Results & Driver Stats

Detailed Results Listings

Driver Stats | Lap Records | Upload Results

0e91852644
Name
RaceReport_-106_Aug-06-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 5 Finale: Jag NC-2 Lites

RaceReport_-103_Aug-06-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 5 Finale: Viper V-SPEC **Feature Race**

RaceReport_-107_Aug-06-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 5 Finale: Jag TR-3 Augoran

RaceReport_-100_Aug-06-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 5 Finale: MegaG+ IROC

RaceReport_-101_Aug-06-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 5 Finale: Tyco 440-X2 Widepan

RaceReport_-105_Aug-06-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 5 Finale: Jag PR-5 Lites

RaceReport_-96_Jul-23-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 4: AFX M/T "Merc" IROC

RaceReport_-92_Jul-23-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 4: Tyco 440-X2 Wide-Pan, NASCAR Hardbodies

RaceReport_-97_Jul-23-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 4: OS3 TFX "Lites"

RaceReport_-93_Jul-23-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 4: NC2

RaceReport_-95_Jul-23-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 4: PR-5 NASCAR Hardbodies

RaceReport_-94_Jul-23-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series Round 4: VSR Viper V-SPEC (SPEC RACER)

RaceReport_-88_Jul-09-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 3, Jag Hobbies Augoran (IROC) 15v

RaceReport_-85_Jul-09-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 3, Tyco 440-X2 Wide-Pan NASCAR

RaceReport_-90_Jul-09-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 3, Jag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)

RaceReport_-86_Jul-09-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 3, VSR Viper V-SPEC (SPEC RACER) (Road)

RaceReport_-89_Jul-09-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 3, Jag PR-5 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)

RaceReport_-84_Jul-09-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 3, OS3 TFX Box Stock (Road)

STRecordsExport_07032022.html

Lap Records, SR3, as of July 3, 2022

RaceReport_-75_Jun-11-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 2

RaceReport_-74_Jun-11-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 2

RaceReport_-72_Jun-11-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 2

RaceReport_-73_Jun-11-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 2

RaceReport_-70_Jun-11-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 2

RaceReport_-76_Jun-11-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

2022 NASCAR MADness Series, Round 2

RaceReport_-69_Jun-04-2022_SR3RoadCourseStraight.html

RaceReport_-62_May-28-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

RaceReport_-67_May-28-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

RaceReport_-64_May-28-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

RaceReport_-68_May-28-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

RaceReport_-66_May-28-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

RaceReport_-65_May-28-2022_SR3OvalSuperSpeedway.html

RaceReport_-435_Feb-12-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-432_Feb-12-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-433_Feb-12-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-434_Feb-12-2022_StewartRacewayOval_1.html

RaceReport_-431_Feb-12-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-441_Feb-26-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-437_Feb-26-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-442_Feb-26-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-430_Feb-12-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-438_Feb-26-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-439_Feb-26-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-440_Feb-26-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-429_Feb-12-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-405_Jan-15-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-406_Jan-15-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-407_Jan-15-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-408_Jan-15-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-409_Jan-15-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-410_Jan-15-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-411_Jan-15-2022_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-393_Jan-01-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-394_Jan-01-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-396_Jan-01-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-399_Jan-01-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-400_Jan-01-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-403_Jan-01-2022_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-64_Aug-15-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-72_Sep-12-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-73_Sep-12-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-76_Sep-19-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-77_Sep-19-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-78_Sep-19-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-79_Sep-19-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-93_Oct-28-2018_Fray_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-95_Oct-28-2018_Fray_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-97_Oct-28-2018_Fray_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-98_Oct-28-2018_Fray_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-lambos_Aug-01-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-lambos_Aug-15-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-MegaG-final_Aug-15-2018_StewartRacewayII.html

round_2_results-1.htm

round_2_results-1.xls

round_2_results.htm

round_2_results.xls

2021_5050_Series_points_system_standings.html

Scoring-Aug-08-2021-13-27.html

DayOnTheOval_Standings_Dec-06-2020-13-28.html

DayOnTheOval_Standings_Scoring-Nov-1-2020-14-37.html

DayOnTheOval_Standings_Scoring-Nov-21-2020-14-34.html

DayOnTheOvalSeries_summary_2020.html

FormulaeOval-2019-12-28T1155.xls

FormulaeOval-2019-12-28T1342.xls

Fray_1_2018-08-15_16-51.html

Scoring-Dec-06-2020-13-28.html

Fray_2_2018-08-15_17-20.html

Lambos_Scoring-Aug-02-2018-12-33.html

Scoring-Oct-02-2021-15-34.html

MegaG_Scoring-Aug-02-2018-12-40.html

NorCal-Race-to-the-Fray-B-Main_-42_Jan-27-2019_StewartRacewayII.html

NorCal-Race-to-the-Fray-Qualifier-1_-36_Jan-27-2019_StewartRacewayII.html

NorCal-Race-to-the-Fray-Qualifier-2_-37_Jan-27-2019_StewartRacewayII.html

NorCal-Race-to-the-Fray-Qualifier-3_-38_Jan-27-2019_StewartRacewayII.html

NorCal-Race-to-the-Fray-Qualifying_-40_Jan-27-2019_StewartRacewayII.html

Scoring-Oct-24-2021-14-58.html

QualifyingFormulae2019-12-28T1140.xls

RaceReport_-260_Nov-01-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-261_Nov-01-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-263_Nov-01-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-264_Nov-01-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-266_Nov-01-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-268_Nov-01-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-269_Nov-01-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-272_Nov-20-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-273_Nov-20-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

T-Jets-Ferndale-2019-12-22_official_results.xls

RaceReport_-276_Nov-20-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-277_Nov-20-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-279_Nov-20-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-280_Nov-20-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-281_Nov-20-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-282_Nov-20-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-285_Dec-06-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-288_Dec-06-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-289_Dec-06-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-291_Dec-06-2020_StewartRacewayOval.html

T-Jets-Ferndale-2020-01-25T11_19_36_Qualifier_1.xlsx

RaceReport_-308_Jul-24-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-309_Jul-24-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-312_Jul-24-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-314_Jul-24-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-316_Jul-24-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-318_Jul-24-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-324_Aug-07-2021_StewartRacewayII-1.html

RaceReport_-324_Aug-07-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-325_Aug-07-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-326_Aug-07-2021_StewartRacewayII-1.html

T-Jets-Ferndale-2020-01-25T11_57_46_Qualifier_2.xlsx

RaceReport_-326_Aug-07-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-328_Aug-07-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-329_Aug-07-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-330_Aug-07-2021_StewartRacewayII-1.html

RaceReport_-330_Aug-07-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-342_Oct-02-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-343_Oct-02-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-344_Oct-02-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-345_Oct-02-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-346_Oct-02-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

T-Jets-Ferndale-2020-01-25T12_55_15_Qualifier_3.xlsx

RaceReport_-348_Oct-02-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-349_Oct-02-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-352_Oct-02-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-354_Oct-23-2021_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-355_Oct-23-2021_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-356_Oct-23-2021_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-357_Oct-23-2021_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-358_Oct-23-2021_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-359_Oct-23-2021_StewartRacewayOval.html

RaceReport_-360_Oct-23-2021_StewartRacewayOval.html

T-Jets-Ferndale-2020-01-25T14_41_45_B_Main.xlsx

Vipers_Scoring-Aug-02-2018-12-52.html

RaceReport_-361_Nov-06-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-363_Nov-06-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-364_Nov-06-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-366_Nov-06-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-368_Nov-06-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-369_Nov-06-2021_StewartRacewayII.html

RaceReport_-372_Nov-20-2021_StewartRacewayIIChicaneLayout.html

RaceReport_-373_Nov-20-2021_StewartRacewayIIChicaneLayout.html

RaceReport_-374_Nov-20-2021_StewartRacewayIIChicaneLayout.html

RaceReport_-375_Nov-20-2021_StewartRacewayIIChicaneLayout.html

T-Jets-Ferndale-2020-01-25T15_11_31_A_Main.xlsx

RaceReport_-376_Nov-20-2021_StewartRacewayIIChicaneLayout.html

RaceReport_-377_Nov-20-2021_StewartRacewayIIChicaneLayout.html

RaceReport_-378_Nov-20-2021_StewartRacewayIIChicaneLayout.html

RaceReport_-380_Nov-20-2021_StewartRacewayIIChicaneLayout.html

Tomahawks_Scoring-Aug-02-2018-12-40.html

T-Jets-Fray-2017-09-02T12_10_51.xlsx

Tomahawks-2017-09-02T14_28_51.xlsx

Two-Drivers-2017-02-10T21_58_48.xls

Round-Robin-2015-07-18T18_24_44.htm

Round-Robin-2015-07-18T18_24_44.xls

Round-Robin-2015-10-05T22_40_31.htm

Round-Robin-2015-10-05T22_40_31.xls

Round-Robin-2016-01-16T09_28_54.htm

Round-Robin-2016-07-03T20_23_33.xls

U-Build-MegaG-2017-12-30T12_59_18.xlsx

Round-Robin-2017-03-31T12_27_09.xlsx

Round-Robin-3light-2016-06-11T21_36_44.xls

Round-Robin-3light-2016-07-03T20_43_34.xls

Round-Robin-3light-2016-07-03T21_12_26.xls

Round-Robin-3light-2016-07-03T22_04_15.xls

Round-Robin-3light-2016-07-04T20_03_31.xls

Round-Robin-3light-2016-07-04T21_25_53.xls

Round-Robin-Fuel-2015-07-18T19_41_20.htm

Round-Robin-Fuel-2015-07-18T19_41_20.xls

Round-Robin-Fuel-2015-12-20T20_42_41.htm

U-Build-Tomahawks-2017-12-30T11_26_56.xlsx

Round-Robin-Fuel-2015-12-20T20_42_41.xls

Round-Robin-Fuel-2015-12-21T20_14_59.htm

Round-Robin-Fuel-2015-12-21T20_14_59.xls

Round-Robin-Fuel-2016-01-01T19_39_51.htm

Round-Robin-v2-2016-09-09T22_25_08.xls

Round-Robin-v2-2016-09-11T15_34_26.xls

Round-Robin-v2-2016-09-17T21_51_10.xls

Viper-2017-09-02T16_14_23.xlsx

CrashBurn-2018-01-20T16_01_28.xlsx

CrashBurn-2018-01-20T16_22_23.xlsx

Fray-T-Jet-Slipons-Fuel-2017-12-30T15_40_55.xlsx

Fuel-Round-Robin-2015-12-29T22_19_26.htm

Indy-Style-Qualifying-2017-09-02T10_18_05.xlsx

IROC-Dan-Dan-Lambos-Fuel-2017-12-30T13_45_54.xlsx

IROC-F1-SGFuel-2017-12-30T10_42_59.xlsx

IROC-Fuel-2017-12-30T00_05_36.xlsx

IROC-Kennys-MegaG-GT40s-Fuel-2017-12-30T14_36_34.xlsx

Lambos-2017-09-02T13_39_04.xlsx

MegaG-2017-09-02T15_25_57.xlsx

Practice-Open-2017-04-01T10_09_06.xlsx

Practice-Open-2017-04-01T10_47_13.xlsx

Qualifying-2015-07-19T16_29_21.htm

Qualifying-2015-07-19T16_29_21.xls

zane_ryder.json

213

2021 Driver Statistics and Average Placing Summary

DriverAvg Placing Avg LapAvg Fast Lap
Steve Stewart1.785.94.27
Ian Douglass2.15.6443.053
Greg Kondrek2.595.774.42
Brad Sandhal2.95.61.686
Ted Essy2.935.0051.769
Mike Andrews46.2333.315
George Peters4.85.9991.619
Russ Toy5.26.6533.37
Bruce Douglas5.37.3233.284
Kevin Webster5.46.2391.686
Jordan Walker5.87.1031.527
Not exactly accurate data since I didn't have time to sort based on just 2021 race results, or include results from races where we used Race Coordinator (a few). In any case, it does show your average placing of all races recorded by SlotTrak software since 2018. (Data based on SR2 Results only)

Lap Records for SR2 and SR3 Combined

Track LayoutCarLaneDateHourLane LengthLap TimeDriverEvent
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayJag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Oval)1May-28-202215:3439.052184George PetersRace
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayJag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Oval)2May-28-202215:3438.272075Steve StewartRace
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayJag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Oval)4May-28-202215:0936.712175George PetersRace
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayJag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Oval)5May-28-202215:0935.922118George PetersRace
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayJag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Oval)6May-28-202215:3435.142129Steve StewartRace
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayOS3 TFX Lites (Oval)1May-28-202212:1639.053293George PetersRace
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayOS3 TFX Lites (Oval)2May-28-202212:1638.273051Brad SandahlRace
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayOS3 TFX Lites (Oval)4May-28-202212:1636.713189Brad SandahlRace
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayOS3 TFX Lites (Oval)5May-28-202212:1635.923228Brad SandahlRace
SR3 Oval Super SpeedwayOS3 TFX Lites (Oval)6May-28-202212:1635.143188Brad SandahlRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag Hobbies Augoran (IROC) 15v2Jul-09-202215:3374.815341Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag Hobbies Augoran (IROC) 15v3Jun-11-202215:0574.815510Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag Hobbies Augoran (IROC) 15v4Jul-09-202215:3374.815599George PetersRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag Hobbies Augoran (IROC) 15v5Jul-09-202215:3374.815201Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)2Jun-11-202216:1074.815152Kevin WebsterRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)3Jul-09-202217:2574.816003Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)4Jun-11-202216:1074.815564Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag NC-2 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)5Jul-09-202217:2574.816008Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag PR-5 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)2Jul-09-202216:3874.815446Kevin WebsterRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag PR-5 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)3Jun-11-202216:3174.816009George PetersRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag PR-5 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)4Jun-11-202216:3174.816145Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightJag PR-5 Lite (BOX STOCK) (Road)5Jul-09-202216:3874.816385Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightOS3 TFX Box Stock (Road)1Jul-09-202212:2874.8110908Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightOS3 TFX Box Stock (Road)2Jul-09-202212:2874.819765Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightOS3 TFX Box Stock (Road)3Jul-09-202212:2874.819955Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightOS3 TFX Box Stock (Road)4Jul-09-202212:2874.8110895Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightOS3 TFX Box Stock (Road)5Jul-09-202212:2874.8111099George PetersRace
SR3 Road Course StraightOS3 TFX Box Stock (Road)6Jul-09-202212:2874.8110722George PetersRace
SR3 Road Course StraightOS3 TFX Lites (Road)1Jun-04-202213:2974.817107RandyRace
SR3 Road Course StraightOS3 TFX Lites (Road)4Jun-04-202213:2974.816500Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightOS3 TFX Lites (Road)5Jun-04-202213:2974.816723Brad SandahlRace
SR3 Road Course StraightTyco 440-X2 Wide-Pan NASCAR1Jul-09-202213:1774.816916Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightTyco 440-X2 Wide-Pan NASCAR2Jul-09-202213:1774.816572Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightTyco 440-X2 Wide-Pan NASCAR3Jul-09-202213:1774.816481Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightTyco 440-X2 Wide-Pan NASCAR4Jun-11-202213:1374.817015Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightTyco 440-X2 Wide-Pan NASCAR5Jul-09-202213:1774.816772Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightTyco 440-X2 Wide-Pan NASCAR6Jul-09-202213:1774.816500Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightVSR Viper V-SPEC (SPEC RACER) (Road)1Jul-09-202214:3674.815029Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightVSR Viper V-SPEC (SPEC RACER) (Road)2Jul-09-202214:3674.813347Jerry PearsonRace
SR3 Road Course StraightVSR Viper V-SPEC (SPEC RACER) (Road)3Jul-09-202214:3674.814848Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightVSR Viper V-SPEC (SPEC RACER) (Road)4Jul-09-202214:3674.814937Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightVSR Viper V-SPEC (SPEC RACER) (Road)5Jul-09-202214:3674.814966Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightVSR Viper V-SPEC (SPEC RACER) (Road)6Jul-09-202214:3674.814940Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightVSR Viper-Jet (SPEC JET) (Road)2Jun-11-202216:5274.816900Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightVSR Viper-Jet (SPEC JET) (Road)3Jun-11-202216:5274.817474Steve StewartRace
SR3 Road Course StraightVSR Viper-Jet (SPEC JET) (Road)4Jun-11-202216:5274.816701Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIFray1Jan-27-201912:1269.825921Rick VoegelinRace
Stewart Raceway IIFray2Jan-27-201912:1269.825774Rick VoegelinRace
Stewart Raceway IIFray2Jan-27-201913:4269.826240Rick VoegelinQualify
Stewart Raceway IIFray3Jan-27-201912:1269.825914Rick VoegelinRace
Stewart Raceway IIFray4Jan-27-201912:1269.825977Rick VoegelinRace
Stewart Raceway IIFray Slip-Ons1Jul-24-202116:3269.827487Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIFray Slip-Ons2Jan-25-202014:2869.825705Rick VoegelinQualify
Stewart Raceway IIFray Slip-Ons2Jul-24-202116:3269.827563Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIFray Slip-Ons3Jul-24-202116:3269.827553George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway IIFray Slip-Ons4Jul-24-202116:3269.827477Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIIROC: Viper-Jet1Sep-19-201820:1269.823261Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway IIIROC: Viper-Jet3Sep-12-201816:4669.823834Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIIROC: Viper-Jet4Jul-24-202116:5869.823685George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies NC Lite (Road)1Feb-26-202216:0369.823800Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies NC Lite (Road)2Feb-26-202216:0369.823616Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies NC Lite (Road)3Feb-26-202216:0369.823602Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies NC Lite (Road)4Feb-26-202216:0369.823582Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies NC-2 Lites (15v)1Jan-01-202216:1369.823785Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies NC-2 Lites (15v)2Jan-01-202216:1369.823637Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies NC-2 Lites (15v)3Jan-29-202217:0369.823534Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies NC-2 Lites (15v)4Nov-06-202113:4469.823464Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies PR-5 F1/Indy1Jan-01-202215:3669.823543Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies PR-5 F1/Indy2Jan-01-202215:3669.823147Russ ToyRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies PR-5 F1/Indy3Feb-26-202218:0269.822844Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies PR-5 F1/Indy4Jan-01-202215:3669.823080Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies TR-3 Lite (Road)1Feb-26-202212:5369.824221Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies TR-3 Lite (Road)2Feb-26-202212:5369.824021Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies TR-3 Lite (Road)3Feb-26-202212:5369.824002Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIJag Hobbies TR-3 Lite (Road)4Feb-26-202212:5369.823061Kevin WebsterRace
Stewart Raceway IIMega-G1Oct-02-202112:1069.824512Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIMega-G2Aug-07-202112:4069.823859Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIMega-G3Oct-02-202112:1069.824139Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIMega-G4Oct-02-202112:1069.824457Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG+ 1.7 Camaro 1970-73 (Oval)1Dec-18-202118:5069.825130Dax SchwartzRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG+ 1.7 Camaro 1970-73 (Oval)2Dec-18-202118:2669.824420Dax SchwartzRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG+ 1.7 Camaro 1970-73 (Oval)3Dec-18-202118:5069.824380Dax SchwartzRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG+ 1.7 Camaro 1970-73 (Oval)4Dec-18-202118:2669.824472Dax SchwartzRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG+ 1.7 F1/Indy (IROC) (18v)1Jan-29-202213:3569.824114Russ ToyRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG+ 1.7 F1/Indy (IROC) (18v)2Jan-29-202213:5869.823973Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG+ 1.7 F1/Indy (IROC) (18v)3Nov-06-202112:4969.824023Brad SandahlRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG+ 1.7 F1/Indy (IROC) (18v)4Jan-29-202213:5869.823920Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG-Jets1Jul-10-202015:3169.824769Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG-Jets2Jul-10-202015:3169.824467Ryder StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG-Jets3Jul-10-202015:3169.824223Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIMegaG-Jets4Jul-10-202015:3169.824126Ryder StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX (Lite)1Jan-29-202213:0269.826444Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX (Lite)2Jan-01-202212:4069.826293Jordan WalkerRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX (Lite)3Jan-29-202213:0269.826281Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX (Lite)4Jan-29-202213:0269.826258Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)1Nov-06-202111:4569.826854Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)2Nov-06-202111:4569.826817Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)3Nov-06-202111:4569.826489Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)4Nov-06-202111:4569.826928Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX Modified (Road)1Feb-26-202213:4369.826692Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX Modified (Road)2Feb-26-202213:4369.826395Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX Modified (Road)3Feb-26-202213:4369.826633Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIOS3 TFX Modified (Road)4Feb-26-202213:4369.826640Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIRetro Viper (IROC)1Nov-06-202112:1869.826659Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIRetro Viper (IROC)2Nov-06-202112:1869.826668Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIRetro Viper (IROC)3Nov-06-202112:1869.826691Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIRetro Viper (IROC)4Nov-06-202112:1869.826504Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIRetro-V1Aug-07-202111:5969.827109Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIRetro-V2Aug-07-202111:5969.826779Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIRetro-V3Aug-07-202111:5969.826907Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIRetro-V4Aug-07-202111:5969.826579Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IISuper G+ Lexan1Oct-01-202121:4269.824288ParindaRace
Stewart Raceway IISuper G+ Lexan2Aug-07-202113:1669.824365Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IISuper G+ Lexan3Aug-07-202113:1669.824361Russ ToyRace
Stewart Raceway IISuper G+ Lexan4Aug-07-202113:1669.824398Jordan WalkerRace
Stewart Raceway IISuper G+ Lexan (Oval)1Jul-24-202115:1869.821653George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway IISuper G+ Lexan (Oval)2Jul-24-202115:4269.823851Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IISuper G+ Lexan (Oval)3Jul-24-202115:1869.821833Jordan WalkerRace
Stewart Raceway IISuper G+ Lexan (Oval)4Jul-24-202115:1869.823454Kevin WebsterRace
Stewart Raceway IITFX Modified1Oct-02-202111:4269.827073Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IITFX Modified2Oct-02-202111:4269.826698Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IITFX Modified3Oct-02-202111:4269.826889Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IITFX Modified4Oct-02-202111:4269.827353Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IITyco-Jet1Jan-01-202211:5469.826597Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IITyco-Jet2Jan-01-202211:5469.826293Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IITyco-Jet3Jan-01-202211:5469.826677Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IITyco-Jet4Jan-01-202211:5469.826416Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IITyco-Jet (Road)1Jan-29-202212:2469.826570Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IITyco-Jet (Road)2Jan-29-202212:2469.826176Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IITyco-Jet (Road)3Jan-29-202212:2469.826595Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IITyco-Jet (Road)4Jan-29-202212:2469.826706Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Lambos1Aug-01-201819:4669.823901Gary LopiccoloRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Lambos2Aug-01-201819:4669.823805Gary LopiccoloRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Lambos3Aug-01-201819:4669.823760Gary LopiccoloRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Lambos4Aug-01-201819:4669.823954Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Mega-G1Aug-15-201819:4569.823663Gary LopiccoloRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Mega-G2Aug-15-201819:4569.823559Ken StephensRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Mega-G3Aug-15-201819:4569.823422Gary LopiccoloRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Mega-G4Aug-15-201819:4569.823588Ken StephensRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Tomahawks1Sep-19-201817:2969.824068Ken StephensRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Tomahawks2Oct-02-202112:4969.823849Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Tomahawks3Sep-19-201817:2969.824025Ken StephensRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Tomahawks4Sep-19-201817:2969.824015Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Viper Jet1Oct-02-202114:5569.825031Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Viper Jet2Oct-02-202114:5569.823921Kevin WebsterRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Viper Jet3Oct-02-202114:5569.824842Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Viper Jet4Oct-02-202114:5569.824887Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Viper V-Spec1Aug-01-201820:3269.823027Ron CoaxumRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Viper V-Spec2Aug-07-202115:5069.822947Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Viper V-Spec3Aug-07-202115:5069.822878Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIU-Build Viper V-Spec4Aug-01-201820:3269.823025Ron CoaxumRace
Stewart Raceway IIViper Formula V (Road)1Feb-26-202215:1969.824643Brad SandahlRace
Stewart Raceway IIViper Formula V (Road)2Feb-26-202215:1969.824972Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIViper Formula V (Road)3Feb-26-202215:1969.824790Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIViper Formula V (Road)4Feb-26-202215:1969.824666Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIViper-Jet Lexan (12.1v)1Jan-01-202216:4369.824576Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIViper-Jet Lexan (12.1v)2Jan-01-202216:4369.824241Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIViper-Jet Lexan (12.1v)3Jan-01-202216:4369.824185Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway IIViper-Jet Lexan (12.1v)4Jan-01-202216:4369.824456Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway IIWizzard Storm Gravity1Oct-02-202117:0469.825603Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIWizzard Storm Gravity2Oct-02-202117:0469.825315Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIWizzard Storm Gravity3Oct-02-202117:0469.825165Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway IIWizzard Storm Gravity4Oct-02-202117:0469.825178Brad SandahlRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutJag Hobbies NC-2 Lites (15v)1Nov-20-202112:3072.574323Russ ToyRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutJag Hobbies NC-2 Lites (15v)2Nov-20-202112:3072.574095Russ ToyRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutJag Hobbies NC-2 Lites (15v)4Nov-20-202112:3072.573982Russ ToyRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutJag TR-3 (Augoran)1Nov-20-202111:5272.573982Brad SandahlRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutJag TR-3 (Augoran)2Nov-20-202111:5272.573686Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutJag TR-3 (Augoran)3Nov-20-202111:5272.573536Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutJag TR-3 (Augoran)4Nov-20-202111:5272.573647Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutMega-G 1.7 Hardbody1Nov-20-202116:5672.574016Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutMega-G 1.7 Hardbody2Nov-20-202116:5672.573986Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutMega-G 1.7 Hardbody3Nov-20-202116:5672.573982Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutMega-G 1.7 Hardbody4Nov-20-202116:5672.573922Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutMegaG+ 1.7 Camaro 1970-73 (Oval)1Nov-20-202117:2572.574984Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutMegaG+ 1.7 Camaro 1970-73 (Oval)2Nov-20-202117:2572.574977Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutMegaG+ 1.7 Camaro 1970-73 (Oval)3Nov-20-202117:2572.574878Russ ToyRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutMegaG+ 1.7 Camaro 1970-73 (Oval)4Nov-20-202117:2572.574752Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)1Nov-20-202113:4972.577274Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)2Nov-20-202113:4972.577091Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)3Nov-20-202113:4972.577241Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)4Nov-20-202113:4972.577364Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutSuper G+ Lexan1Nov-20-202115:1672.574132Jordan WalkerRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutSuper G+ Lexan2Nov-20-202115:1672.574227Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutSuper G+ Lexan3Nov-20-202115:1672.574013Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutSuper G+ Lexan4Nov-20-202115:1672.574035Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutU-Build Viper V-Spec1Nov-20-202115:5272.573349Jordan WalkerRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutU-Build Viper V-Spec2Nov-20-202115:5272.573068Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutU-Build Viper V-Spec3Nov-20-202115:5272.572968Brad SandahlRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutU-Build Viper V-Spec4Nov-20-202115:5272.573144Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutViper-Jet Lexan (12.1v)1Nov-20-202114:3772.575003Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutViper-Jet Lexan (12.1v)2Nov-20-202114:3772.574513Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutViper-Jet Lexan (12.1v)3Nov-20-202114:3772.574563Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway II - Chicane LayoutViper-Jet Lexan (12.1v)4Nov-20-202114:3772.574467Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalAFX MT George1Dec-06-202015:2232.792989Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalAFX MT George2Dec-06-202015:2231.982671Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalAFX MT George3Dec-06-202015:2231.182597Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalAFX MT George4Dec-06-202015:2230.432763George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula K1Nov-20-202015:4432.792467Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula K2Nov-20-202015:4431.982498Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula K3Nov-20-202015:4431.182268Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula K4Nov-20-202015:4430.432266Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula K (Oval)1Jan-31-202117:2832.792321Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula K (Oval)2Jan-31-202117:2831.982293Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula K (Oval)3Jan-15-202213:3031.182265Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula K (Oval)4Jan-15-202213:3030.432328Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula V (Oval)1Feb-12-202213:1932.792087George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula V (Oval)2Feb-12-202213:1931.981530Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula V (Oval)3Feb-12-202213:1931.181976Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalFormula V (Oval)4Feb-12-202213:1930.431962Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalIROC: Viper-Jet1Nov-20-202014:4232.791990Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalIROC: Viper-Jet2Nov-20-202015:0531.981937Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalIROC: Viper-Jet3Nov-20-202014:4231.181783Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalIROC: Viper-Jet4Nov-20-202015:0530.431516Paul LeutyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag Hobbies PR-5 F1/Indy (Oval)1Jan-15-202215:4532.791618Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag Hobbies PR-5 F1/Indy (Oval)2Jan-15-202215:4531.981584Russ ToyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag Hobbies PR-5 F1/Indy (Oval)3Jan-15-202215:4531.181599Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag Hobbies PR-5 F1/Indy (Oval)4Jan-15-202215:4530.431583Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag Hobbies TR-3 (Oval)1Dec-06-202016:2532.791761Dave McconaugheyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag Hobbies TR-3 (Oval)2Dec-06-202016:2531.981668Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag Hobbies TR-3 (Oval)3Dec-06-202016:2531.181678Dave McconaugheyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag Hobbies TR-3 (Oval)4Dec-06-202016:2530.431675Dave McconaugheyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag NC-2 GT-40 (Oval)1Feb-12-202215:0032.791376Kevin WebsterRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag NC-2 GT-40 (Oval)2Feb-12-202215:0031.981558Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag NC-2 GT-40 (Oval)3Feb-12-202216:0431.181419Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag NC-2 GT-40 (Oval)4Feb-12-202215:0030.431551Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag TR-3 (Oval)1Oct-23-202114:2432.791609Jordan WalkerRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag TR-3 (Oval)2Oct-23-202114:2431.981619George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag TR-3 (Oval)3Oct-23-202114:2431.181527Jordan WalkerRace
Stewart Raceway OvalJag TR-3 (Oval)4Oct-23-202114:2430.431646George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+ 1.7 F1/Indy1Oct-23-202112:3032.791866George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+ 1.7 F1/Indy2Oct-23-202112:3031.981904Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+ 1.7 F1/Indy3Oct-23-202113:2131.181894Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+ 1.7 F1/Indy4Oct-23-202112:3030.431795Brad SandahlRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.51Nov-20-202016:1732.793415Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.52Nov-20-202016:1731.983393Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.53Nov-20-202016:1731.183532Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.54Nov-20-202016:1730.433606Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.5 (Oval)1Dec-06-202011:4832.793504Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.5 (Oval)2Dec-06-202011:4831.983463Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.5 (Oval)3Dec-06-202011:4831.183570Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.5 (Oval)4Dec-06-202011:4830.433598Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.71Nov-20-202012:5732.793876Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.72Nov-20-202012:5731.983752Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.73Nov-20-202012:5731.183659Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.74Nov-20-202012:5730.433519Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.7 (Oval)1Dec-06-202012:2432.792845Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.7 (Oval)2Dec-06-202012:2431.983162Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.7 (Oval)3Dec-06-202012:2431.182697Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG+-Jet 1.7 (Oval)4Dec-06-202012:2430.432643Dan JiminezRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG-Jets1Oct-17-201819:0232.791641Ken StephensRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG-Jets2Oct-17-201819:0231.981637Ron CoaxumRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG-Jets3Oct-17-201819:0231.181677Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalMegaG-Jets4Oct-17-201817:1930.432004Ron CoaxumRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX (Stock)1Feb-12-202212:5032.792598Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX (Stock)2Feb-12-202212:5031.982591Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX (Stock)3Feb-12-202212:5031.182528Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX (Stock)4Feb-12-202212:5030.432526Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX Bone Stock (IROC)1Jan-15-202212:2332.792911George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX Bone Stock (IROC)2Jan-15-202212:2331.982659Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX Bone Stock (IROC)3Jan-15-202212:2331.182888Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX Bone Stock (IROC)4Jan-15-202212:2330.432748Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)1Jan-15-202212:5432.792552Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)2Jan-15-202212:5431.982666Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)3Jan-15-202212:5431.182593Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalOS3 TFX Lite (IROC)4Jan-15-202212:5430.432541Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro Viper1Nov-01-202013:1532.792588Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro Viper2Nov-01-202014:3831.982510Ken StephensRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro Viper3Nov-20-202011:5931.182542Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro Viper4Nov-01-202013:1530.432505Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro-V1Dec-06-202011:2032.792541Dave McconaugheyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro-V2Dec-06-202011:2031.982841Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro-V3Dec-06-202011:2031.182680Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro-V4Dec-06-202011:2030.432688Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro-Viper (Oval)1Oct-23-202112:0932.792526Jordan WalkerRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro-Viper (Oval)2Feb-12-202215:3931.982608Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro-Viper (Oval)3Feb-12-202215:3931.182457Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalRetro-Viper (Oval)4Feb-12-202215:3930.432532Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalSuper G+ Lexan (Oval)1Dec-06-202014:4332.791496Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalSuper G+ Lexan (Oval)2Dec-06-202014:4331.981791Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalSuper G+ Lexan (Oval)3Dec-06-202014:4331.181789Dave McconaugheyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalSuper G+ Lexan (Oval)4Dec-06-202014:4330.431856Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalTyco-Jet1Feb-12-202216:3832.792159George PetersRace
Stewart Raceway OvalTyco-Jet2Jan-15-202211:5731.982499Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalTyco-Jet3Dec-27-201921:0631.182712Bruce DouglasQualify
Stewart Raceway OvalTyco-Jet3Feb-12-202212:2431.182570Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalTyco-Jet4Feb-12-202216:3830.432574Ian DouglassRace
Stewart Raceway OvalTyco-Jet (Oval)1Dec-06-202014:2132.792644Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalTyco-Jet (Oval)2Dec-06-202014:2131.982649Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalTyco-Jet (Oval)3Dec-06-202014:2131.182641Ted EssyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalTyco-Jet (Oval)4Dec-06-202014:2130.432612Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalViper-Jet (Oval)1Jan-15-202216:4832.791798Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalViper-Jet (Oval)2Jan-15-202216:4831.981823Russ ToyRace
Stewart Raceway OvalViper-Jet (Oval)3Jan-15-202216:4831.181721Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalViper-Jet (Oval)4Jan-15-202216:4830.431726Greg KondrekRace
Stewart Raceway OvalWizzard Storm Gravity Dual Compound1Oct-23-202114:4432.792183Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalWizzard Storm Gravity Dual Compound2Oct-23-202114:4431.982239Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalWizzard Storm Gravity Dual Compound3Oct-23-202114:4431.182146Steve StewartRace
Stewart Raceway OvalWizzard Storm Gravity Dual Compound4Oct-23-202114:4430.432088Steve StewartRace